Close

Contact Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Develpoment

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Shree Gajendra kumar TripathiP.D, DRDA9454465360234773
Shree Ajay Pratap SinghDistrict Development Officer Hardoi9454465361236598
Miss Akanksha RanaChief Development Officer Hardoi9454416620234780

Other

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Shree S.s gangwarfood security Officer9450733726
Shree Satish kumarDesignated Officer8299083381
Dr. Asha rawatArea ayurvedic and Unani Officer9415545946
Shree Ram lakhanProject manager Awas vikas87958101142
Shree manoj kumar mauryaSecretary district sehkari bank9935140835234426
Smt Pratima vermacoordinator Nehu yuva kendra9532942791
Shree pradeep tyagiGeneral manager hariyawa sugar mill8756332400
Shree S.k jainsuperintendent post office9410061364220433
Shree shanti swaroopPostmaster Headpost office9450388873234246
Shree Pradav pathakDistrict disabled people development9076600582234348

Police

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Smt. RajmatiJunior Engineer Regulated Area9410664575236029
ASP West9454401062
ASP East9454401061
CO City9454401478
CO Sandila9454401480
CO Bilgram9454401481
CO Hariyawan9454401483
CO Shahabad9454401479
CO Harpalpur9454401482

Revenue

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Shree Rakesh SinghAdditional Officer Second8534859911
Shree Dherendra SrivastavaAdditional Officer First94544166136388207600
Shree B.N UpadhayeSettlement Officer Chakbandi9454449915234482
Shree Sushil kumarTehsildar Sawayajpur Hadoi9454416608263347
Shree Ambika ChaudheryTehsildar Sandila Hadoi9454416624271855
Shree Narendra Kumar YadavTehsildar Shahabad Hadoi9454416605260271
Shree Rajeev YadavTehsildar Bilgram Hadoi9454416623241033
Shree Prateek TripathiTehsildar Sadar Hadoi9454416604234345
Shree Ramesh Chandra YadavSub District Magistrate(Judicial) Sawayajpur Hardoi8840845025
Smt. Swati ShuklaSub District Magistrate Sawayajpur Hardoi9454416603263347