Close

Contact Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Develpoment

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Shri Rajendra Kumar ShrivasPD DRDA945446536005852234409

Other

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Dr Hemant KumarAgricultural Marketing and Foreign Trade Department Officer9598727320
Pratima VermaDYC Nehru Yuva Kendra953294279105852-234390
Shri R S GangwarFood Safety Officer9450733726
Shri Satish KumarDesignated Officer8299083381
Dr. Asha RawatRegional Ayurvedic and Unani Officer9415545964
Shri Ram LakhamProject Manager Awas Vikas8795810142
Shri Varun YadavSecretory District Cooperative Bank7906826813
Shri S K JainSuperintendent HPO9410061324
Shri Shanti SwaroopPost Master HPO9450388873
Shri Harsh MawarDisabled Public Development Officer8171686186

Police

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
ASP West9454401062
ASP East9454401061
CO City9454401478
CO Sandila9454401480
CO Bilgram9454401481
CO Hariyawan9454401483
CO Shahabad9454401479
CO Harpalpur9454401482

Revenue

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Shri Ramveer SinghTehsildar Sadar9454416604
Shri Ravi ShankarDistrict Excise Officer9454465632
Shri Sanjay Kumar SinghAdditional District Magistrate9454417627
Jang Bahadur YadavCity Magistrate945441659805852233704