Close

Contact Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Develpoment

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Dr. Santosh Vermapashu chikitsa adhikari94544653678004005264
Dr. RamPrakashDESTO - sursa94544653729415596795
Shree Suresh kumarzila udhyan adhikari sandi94544653699450035063
Shree Pramod kumar chandelUpayukt Mnrega - Mallawan94544653759412510627
Smt Shradhya PandeyBlock Development Officer- Bilgram94544653669721576164
Shree Rajendra kumar sriwasP.D-D.R.D.A-Bawan94544653719454465360
Shree Vipin ChaudheryUpayukt swatah Rojgar - kachauna94544653699415192188
Smt Sandhiya RaniBlock Development Officer-Hariyawan, Tadiyawan94544653709454465368
Shree RishiPal SinghBlock Development Officer-Toderpur,Pihani94544653639454465364
Shree Pramendra PandeyBlock Development Officer-Shahabad,Bharkhani,94544653629454465365

Other

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Dr Hemant KumarAgricultural Marketing and Foreign Trade Department Officer9598727320
Pratima VermaDYC Nehru Yuva Kendra05852-234390
Shri R S GangwarFood Safety Officer9450733726
Shri Satish KumarDesignated Officer8299083381
Dr. Asha RawatRegional Ayurvedic and Unani Officer9415545964
Shri Ram LakhamProject Manager Awas Vikas8795810142
Shri Varun YadavSecretory District Cooperative Bank7906826813
Shri S K JainSuperintendent HPO9410061324
Shri Shanti SwaroopPost Master HPO9450388873
Shri Harsh MawarDisabled Public Development Officer8171686186

Police

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
ASP West9454401062
ASP East9454401061
CO City9454401478
CO Sandila9454401480
CO Bilgram9454401481
CO Hariyawan9454401483
CO Shahabad9454401479
CO Harpalpur9454401482

Revenue

Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Shree Manoj kumar srivastavSub-Divisional Magistrate Sandila9454416601270218
Shree Deepak VermaSub-Divisional Magistrate Sawaijpur9454416603263347
Shree kapil dev yadavSub-Divisional Magistrate Bilgram9454416601241025
Shree Atul kumar SrivastavaSub-Divisional Magistrate Shahabad945441660005852-260271
Shree Saurabh DubeySub-Divisional Magistrate Sadar945441659905852-233029
Shri Ramveer SinghTehsildar Sadar9454416604
Shri Ravi ShankarDistrict Excise Officer9454465632
Shri Sanjay Kumar SinghAdditional District Magistrate9454417627
Jang Bahadur YadavCity Magistrate945441659805852233704